Loading…
IntegratED 2015 has ended

Create a profile to get included in the attendee directory.

J

Jared

Saint Charles
2nd Grade Teacher
K

Keith

St. Charles School Diocese FWSB
Teacher
CB

Christina Baker

St Charles Borromeo
Teacher
BB

bev balash

Bluffton-Harrison Middle School
8th grade science teacher
SB

Sherry Biddle

South Ripley Community Schools
CCC-SLP
DB

Donna Blanton

Woodside
Math Teacher
DB

Deb Blaz

MSD of Steuben County
World Languages
TB

Tony Blomeke

ENMS
teacher
NB

Nancy Bodeker

ENSC
Educator
avatar for Nicole Boese

Nicole Boese

East Noble School Corp.
teacher
PB

Pam Bojrab

Saint Charles Borromeo School
Technology Coordinator
avatar for Craig J. Boykin

Craig J. Boykin

GED to PHD.
Educator
CB

Clara Boyles

MSDSC
Spanish Teacher
avatar for Jessica Brown

Jessica Brown

Parkers Chapel High School
Teacher/Curriculum Technology
JB

Jessica Buhro

ENSC
Title I Reading
avatar for Lauri Carnahan

Lauri Carnahan

Lakewood Park Christian School
Student Advocate
MC

Meri Carnahan

Indiana Department of Education
eLearning Resource Specialist
avatar for Janis Coffman

Janis Coffman

North Adams Community Schools
7th Grade Social Studies Teacher
avatar for Alecia Conrad

Alecia Conrad

PHM
2nd grade teacher
CD

Carey Davis

Clarksville Elementary
Asst. Principal
avatar for Chris DeVries

Chris DeVries

WEST NOBLE SCHOOL CORP
Media Specialist
avatar for Amy DeWitt

Amy DeWitt

ENHS
Online Learning Adminstrator and Math Teacher
avatar for Kara Doenges

Kara Doenges

Hamilton Heights Middle Scholl
6th Grade Teacher
avatar for Sherry Dour

Sherry Dour

Lanesville Community Schools
Teacher Leader
avatar for Catherine Feldhake

Catherine Feldhake

Avon Intermediate East
Innovation Center Specialist
JF

Jean Flint

Hendry Park Elementary, MSD of Steuben County
LG

Laurie Gentry

MSD of Steuben County - Ryan Park
4th Grade Teacher
SG

Stephanie Gorman

Prairie Heights
AG

Axel Gruen

St. John-Emmanuel Lutheran School
Principal
avatar for Brittany Hamm

Brittany Hamm

Whitko Community Schools
Technology Coach
avatar for Cliff Hannon

Cliff Hannon

East Noble High School
HS Boys Track
avatar for Travis Heckber

Travis Heckber

St. Charles Borromeo School
Science Teacher
avatar for Ron Hein

Ron Hein

Niles Community Schools
Technology Director
AH

Amanda Hess

Leo jr sr high
Teacher
TH

Tammi Hicks

West Noble Primary
1st grade teacher
MH

Megan Hockley

Lakeland Middle School
Social Studies Teacher
KH

Kevin Hoersten

St. Charles
Teacher
avatar for Jenifer Holbrook

Jenifer Holbrook

Avilla Elementary School
avatar for Jennifer Holden

Jennifer Holden

Prairie Heights
Tech Coach/ Health & PE
avatar for Carl Hooker

Carl Hooker

Eanes Independent School District
Director of Innovation and Digital Learning
NJ

Nora Jackson

St. Mary School
5-8 social studies teacher
HK

Heidi Krusenklaus

Elkhart Community Schools
Science Teacher/ Tech Coordinator
LL

Larry Linson

Cedarville Elementary
Retired Teacher
avatar for Zack Linson

Zack Linson

East Noble School Corp
Teacher Tech
avatar for Jennifer Luce

Jennifer Luce

Hamilton Heights Middle School
Teacher
avatar for Keith Madsen

Keith Madsen

East Allen County Schools
Director of Technology
KM

Kyle Madsen

Montana State University
avatar for Imelda O'Neill

Imelda O'Neill

Eye On Education, LLC
Owner / Manager
avatar for Eric Patnoudes

Eric Patnoudes

Otus
Director of Strategic Initiatives
TP

Tony Phillips

Whitko Schools
Tech Coach
TP

Tony Phillips

Commissioning Editor
BBC World Service/Radio 4
MP

Maria Pittenger

St. Charles School
Teacher
LP

Lisa Polhamus

Bishop Dwenger High School
Digital Technology Coordinator
avatar for Jenn R

Jenn R

East Noble School Corporation
Fourth Grade Teacher
avatar for Matt Rickey

Matt Rickey

East Noble School Corporation
Technology Integration Specialist
DR

Dawn Ruff

MSD of Steuben Co
Elementary phys. educ teacher
avatar for Rachel Ruse

Rachel Ruse

East Noble
Mild Disabilites 5th & 6th
avatar for Pat Schlup

Pat Schlup

Angola Middle School
Visual Arts Instructor
avatar for Sarah Sensibaugh

Sarah Sensibaugh

West Central Middle School
7th Grade Math Teacher
avatar for Laura Sibert

Laura Sibert

East Noble Corporation
Technology Integration Specialist
JS

Jeannie Smith

North Adams Community Schools
Secondary Curriculum Coordinator
avatar for Jo Smith

Jo Smith

East Noble School Corporation
4th Grade Teacher
avatar for Annette Spear

Annette Spear

Pioneer Regional School Corporation
Technology Supervisor
MS

Mary Sturm

Bishop Dwenger High School
IT Director
avatar for Heather Taube

Heather Taube

Saint Mary School Avilla
Preschool Teacher
avatar for John B. Taylor

John B. Taylor

Elkhart Memorial High School
Physics Teacher
DT

Debi Terrell

East Noble High School
FACS Instructor
avatar for Chelsey Thangvijit

Chelsey Thangvijit

East Noble School Corp
Technology Coach
ET

Elizabeth Tinder

Wes-Del Community Schools
Curriculum/Technology Coordinator
avatar for Megan Tolin

Megan Tolin

MSD of Pike Township
Technology Integration Specialist
JV

Jordan Vaught

East Noble School Corp
Teacher
avatar for Jen Wiggins

Jen Wiggins

MSD OF STEUBEN CO(Carlin Park)
3rd grade teacher
avatar for Lance Yoder

Lance Yoder

East Noble School Corporation
Technology Integration Specialists